2017

“PIPPIN” – Sr. Competition Team (Ages 13-15 Broadway Show Grp., Debut Division)
Platinum Award
1st Place Broadway Show Group, Ages 13-15
Best Musical Theatre Group

“HAIRSPRAY” – Teen Competition Team (Ages 9-12 Broadway Show Group, Debut Division)
Platinum Award
2nd Place Broadway Show Group, Ages 9-12
Best Musical Theatre Group – Nominee

“SAFER” – Delaney Payne (Ages 15-16 Broadway Ballad Solo, Diva Division)
Platinum Award
1st Place Broadway Ballad, Ages 15-16 Diva Division
Best Senior Actor/Vocalist, Diva Division

“FUNNY HONEY” – Delaney Payne (Ages 15-16 Broadway Uptempo Solo, Diva Division)
Platinum Award
1st Place Broadway Uptempo, Ages 15-16 Diva Division

“SHE USED TO BE MINE” – Gillian Conley (Ages 15-16 Lyrical Solo, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
1st Place Lyrical Solo, Ages 15-16
Best Senior Dancer, Debut Division

“NOCTURAMA” – Delaney Payne (Ages 15-16 Dramatic Acting Solo, Debut Division)
Platinum Award
1st Place Acting Dramatic, Ages 15-16
Best Senior Actor, Debut Division

“SALLY” – Amanda Flicop (Ages 17-19 Dramatic Acting Solo, Debut Division)
Platinum Award
1st Place Acting Dramatic, Ages 17-19
Best Senior Actor, Debut Division – Nominee

“SPARKLING DIAMONDS” – Rachael Stapleton  (Ages 13-14 Jazz Solo, Diva Division)
Gold Award

“THE WAY I AM” – Jillian Bachand (Ages 11-12 Concert Uptempo, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
1st Place Concert Uptempo, Ages 11-12
Best Jr. Vocalist – Nominee

“ROUND-SHOULDERED MAN” – Colin SanGiacomo (Ages 11-12 Broadway Ballad, Diva Division)
High Gold Award
Best Junior Actor/Vocalist Nominee – 13&under Diva Division

“WHEN WE WERE YOUNG” – Michaela Stapleton (Ages 15-16 Contemporary Solo, Diva Division)
High Gold Award

“HERCULES” – Jr. Competition Team (Ages 9-12 Broadway Show Group, Debut Division)
High Gold Award

“SOMEWHERE THAT’S GREEN” – Nicole Spirito (Ages 15-16 Broadway Ballad, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
2nd Place Broadway Ballad, Ages 15-16
Best Senior Vocalist, Debut Division – Nominee

“ONLY CHILDREN…” – Colin SanGiacomo (Ages 11-12 Acting Dramatic Solo, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
Best Jr. Actor – Nominee

“AMAYZING MAYZIE” – Emily Barnett (Ages 13-14 Character Dance Solo, Debut Division)
Gold Award
Best Senior Dancer, Debut Division – Nominee

“WE ALL FALL DOWN” – Erin Ryan (Ages 15-16 Lyrical Solo, Debut Division)
Gold Award
Best Senior Dancer, Debut Division – Nominee

“FEED THE BIRDS” – Abby McCally (Ages 13-14 Broadway Ballad, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
Best Senior Vocalist, Debut Division – Nominee

“EVERLASTING” – Grace Ward (Ages 11-12 Broadway Uptempo, Debut Division)
High Gold Award
2nd Place Broadway Uptempo, Ages 11-12
Best Junior Vocalist – Nominee

“ME” – Danny Fredette (Ages 13-14 Broadway Uptempo, Debut Division)
Gold Award


2016

“EVERYTHING I KNOW” – Emma Manicotti (Vocal Broadway Solo)
Platinum Award
1st Place Solo Vocal Broadway, Ages 15-16, Debut Division
Best Vocalist – Debut Division

“POOR WAYFARING STRANGER” – Erin Ryan (Vocal Ballad Solo)
High Gold Award

“THE HANGING TREE” – Nicole Ready (Tap Solo)
High Gold Award

“MARY POPPINS” – Sr. Competition Team (Broadway Production)
Platinum Award
1st Place Broadway Production, Ages 13-15, Debut Division
Best Musical Theatre Production Nominee – Debut Division

“RING OF KEYS” – Colin SanGiacomo (Vocal Ballad Solo)
Platinum Award
1st Place Solo Vocal Broadway, Ages 9-10, Debut Division
Best Vocalist Nominee – Debut Division

“PULLED” – Delaney Payne (Vocal Broadway Solo)
Platinum Award
2nd Place Solo Vocal Broadway, Ages 15-16, Debut Division
Best Vocalist Nominee – Debut Division

“POPULAR” – Emily Barnett (Open Dance Solo)
Gold Award

“BRAVE” – Emma Manicotti (Contemporary Dance Solo)
High Gold Award

“PRAYER FOR THE BROKEN DANCER” – Gillian Conley (Lyrical Solo)
High Gold Award

“ON THE STEPS OF THE PALACE” – Grace Ward (Broadway Vocal Solo)
High Gold Award

“DISNEYLAND” – Marissa Sabella (Broadway Vocal Solo)
High Gold Award
2nd Place Solo Vocal Broadway, Ages 9-10, Debut Division
Best Vocalist Nominee – Debut Division

“LEAVE/STAY” – Michaela Stapleton (Contemporary Solo)
High Gold Award

“EIFFEL TOWER” – Nicole Ready (Lyrical Solo)
High Gold Award

“NOTICE ME, HORTON” – Nicole Spirito (Vocal Broadway Solo)
High Gold Award

“STEAM HEAT” – Olivia Fonseca (Jazz Solo)
High Gold Award

“A LITTLE PARTY” – Rachael Stapleton (Jazz Solo)
High Gold Award

“FALLING SLOWLY” – Elly Jaques, Nicole Ready, Erin Ryan (Lyrical Trio)
High Gold Award

“PETER PAN” – Jr. Competition Team (Broadway Production)
High Gold Award
3rd Place Broadway Production, Ages 9-12, Debut Division
Best Musical Theatre Production Nominee – Debut Division


2015

“JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR” – Sr. Competition Team (Song & Dance)
Sophisticated Gold Award
10th Place Overall High-Scoring Group
Special Award: Outstanding Theatrics

“OLIVER” – Jr. Competition Team (Song & Dance)
Sophisticated Gold Award
Special Award: The Broadway Award

“AMERICAN PIE” – Molly Brousaides (Jazz Solo)
Sophisticated Gold Award
10th Place Overall High-Scoring Soloist, Ages 13-15

“ASTONISHING” – Grace Dizon (Vocal Solo)
Platinum
2nd Place Overall High Scoring Soloist, Ages 13-15
Special Award: Charming

“DO NOT STAND AT MY GRAVE AND WEEP” – Natalie Luongo & Elizabeth Saunders (Contemporary Solo)
Sophisticated Gold Award

“THE GIRL I MEAN TO BE” – Abby McCally (Vocal Solo)
Sophisticated Gold Award

“GRAVITY” – Emma Mangiacotti (Contemporary Solo)
Sophisticated Gold Award

“HOPELESSLY DEVOTED TO YOU” – Emma Mangiacotti (Vocal Solo)
Platinum Award
4th Place Overall High-Scoring Soloist, Ages 13-15

“WILL HE LIKE ME?” – Grace Ward (Vocal Solo)
Sophisticated Gold Award